Welcome!

The College Girls 1-614-263-2633

Live, Enthusiastic, and Uncensored Adult Telephone Conversation!

Call us--We can't wait to talk to you!

Calls are $1.99 per minute, with a 10 minute minimum- or $1.65 when you purchase a 30 minute or 60 minute call package!

We accept Visa/MC/AMEX/Discover, Western Union/Money Gram and Prepaid Gift Cards.

New VIP package rates! 250 minutes for $299. That's less than $1.20/minute


Visit our website at: www.callcoeds.com

Wednesday, December 17, 2014

Blog only holiday bonus!

Our first ever BLOG ONLY special starts today!
Normally we email when we run a discount.  This time it's just available for you faithful blog followers.  So, 60 minutes is only $89 until January 1....but you have to mention that you want the blog special.   Talk soon....
 

Tuesday, December 16, 2014

Fuck Over Pussy Day!

 
 Totally owned Pussy is broke again.  He gave more than half of his paycheck to Quinn, and beat the record for fuck over day!!!   Yay, Puss!!

Tuesday, December 9, 2014

Thursday, December 4, 2014

Someone's Broke AGAIN

Who spent all their money jacking off?  Who is a broke pussy?  Hmm.....

Tuesday, December 2, 2014

Ho-Ho-Ohhh Santa!

Have we been naughty? How nice can we be?? We're all willing to do whatever to make Santa come...but not TOO fast! 

Let us jingle your bells 24/7/365!! We'd love to hear from you! 

The College Girls

No thong for you Pussy!

Hey P4L!! Yup...this is what I was working on last night when we were on the phone!! Too bad you don't qualify!! Maybe some day!!

Smoochie Boochie Pussy!

Erin

Bob...

Jamie here!
I want everyone to know about my little panty-pussy boy Bob the Peeeenis Sucker!

He wants EVERYONE to know that he's a pEEEEnis sucking, SPERM swallowing, Faggot Boy.  And he has a little pEEEEnis!

Have fun sucking sperm Bob pEEEEnis-pulling, panty wearing, PERVERT!

xoxo Jamie

Hey Boys... Wanna Have Some Fun?

Call and enjoy yourselves with Carly on
 Tuesday from 3pm-9pm and Wednesday 3pm-9pm--
enjoy ALL you want!

Talk to you soon!
xoxo Carly


Tuesday, November 25, 2014

You do the stuffing....


We'll take care of the rest ;)

Thursday, November 20, 2014

Here's a Post to Someone Out There!

Hope this brings a smile to you know who in Florida!  :)